Bookmaker Free Bet & Bonus Offers! Free Bet Offers

Information from SOP Long Nose Racing - Sys 3 about their service

Welcome to Long-Nose-Racing!

Our new Back-Win-Betfair-SP System (System3).

All tips result in using a unique filter to find horses with an edge over the market.
All tips will be published for on raceday with enough time to place the bets

Price: starts @ 39 GBP per month (eMail service)

New! 24/7 automatic betting is possible using a 3rd party software > visit our website!

SOP Long Nose Racing - Sys 3
Paddy Power £20 Risk Free Bet - Money Back if your First Bet Loses! Bet Now

Proofed Results for SOP Long Nose Racing - Sys 3 Back Selections

Month by Month Breakdown of Proofed Results Based on Advised Stakes

MonthBetsSR%StakedSP ProfitBSP Profit
October 20172412.52,400.002,300.003,134.80
September 2017616.7600.00-200.00-156.55
August 2017520.0500.00600.001,035.00
July 201730.0300.00-300.00-300.00
June 20171612.51,600.00700.001,881.35
May 20171612.51,600.002,400.005,093.30
April 2017365.63,600.00-1,000.00-697.45
March 2017365.63,600.00-1,850.00-1,678.80
February 20174314.04,300.00100.001,287.40
January 20171234.912,300.00-6,950.00-5,929.10
Total for 20173088.130,800.0-4,200.003,669.95
 
MonthBetsSR%StakedSP ProfitBSP Profit
December 20161358.113,500.00-3,425.00-1,079.35
November 201612910.112,900.00100.006,546.20
October 2016914.49,100.00-6,525.00-5,687.97
September 2016392.63,900.00-3,400.00-3,325.00
August 2016348.83,400.00-400.002,078.75
July 2016537.55,300.00100.001,211.45
June 2016508.05,000.00-1,500.00-860.00
May 2016613.36,100.00-3,800.00-3,272.50
April 2016729.77,200.00-450.00251.25
March 20161165.211,600.00-6,866.67-6,218.10
February 2016936.59,300.00-4,700.00-3,754.65
January 2016844.88,400.00-3,750.00-2,552.20
Total for 20169576.895,700.0-34,616.67-16,662.12
 
MonthBetsSR%StakedSP ProfitBSP Profit
December 2015938.69,300.002,050.005,800.25
November 20151766.317,600.00-5,400.00-1,656.80
October 20151195.911,900.00-2,600.00-298.35
September 2015560.05,600.00-5,600.00-5,600.00
August 2015330.03,300.00-3,300.00-3,300.00
July 2015442.34,400.00-1,500.001,395.50
June 2015557.35,500.000.001,399.50
May 2015676.06,700.00-1,800.00-91.65
April 20151176.811,700.00-100.002,176.76
March 20151655.516,500.00-7,100.00-4,030.30
February 20151375.813,700.00-2,150.001,026.45
January 20151559.715,500.001,050.004,734.09
Total for 201512176.2121,700.0-26,450.001,555.45
 
MonthBetsSR%StakedSP ProfitBSP Profit
December 20141436.314,300.00-5,450.00-3,306.10
November 20141426.314,200.00-900.002,407.70
October 20141459.014,500.006,550.0013,706.35
September 2014365.63,600.00-1,600.00-1,347.00
August 20141612.51,600.001,600.003,876.55
July 2014333.03,300.00-1,600.00-1,295.00
June 2014424.84,200.00-1,700.00-279.30
May 2014585.25,800.00-1,400.00139.50
April 20141455.514,500.00-4,050.00-1,403.75
March 20141998.519,900.00-1,850.003,109.30
February 20141385.113,800.00-5,300.00-4,199.80
January 20141097.310,900.00-300.002,866.20
Total for 201412066.7120,600.0-16,000.0014,274.65
 
MonthBetsSR%StakedSP ProfitBSP Profit
December 20131565.115,600.00-4,050.00509.40
November 20131735.817,300.00-4,700.001,270.23
October 20136711.96,700.001,050.002,641.55
September 2013568.95,600.00-50.002,732.04
August 201350.0500.00-500.00-500.00
July 20134211.94,200.00900.002,724.25
June 2013643.16,400.00-4,900.00-4,597.55
May 20131014.010,100.00-2,700.001,979.40
April 20132026.920,200.00-6,300.00-1,266.30
March 20131019.910,100.001,100.006,035.60
February 20131397.913,900.00-1,900.001,245.20
January 2013466.54,600.00-1,100.00-636.05
Total for 201311526.9115,200.0-23,150.0012,137.77
 

Bets = Number of selections provided
SR% = Percentage Success Rate. i.e. number of profitable selections / number of selections
Stakes = Total number of points staked on selections
SP Profit = Total number of points profit/loss based on Starting Price (SP)
BSP Profit = Total points profit/loss based on Betfair Starting Prices. For years prior to 2008, odds of 15% above SP are used. The figures assume a commission rate of 5% on all winning bets. This is an upper amount and will reduce the more bets you place with Betfair. You can see the effect of varying the assumed commission % by looking at the Full Proofed Results (see link above).

bet365Get Up To £100 in Free Bets Use PROMO CODE ZBBC01 Claim Now

Linked Services

This service is linked to these other proofed services:

Services can be classed as linked for a number of reasons. It can be selections are provided from the same web site, or a different web site registered to the same person. Sometimes it's because more than one service is proofed by a web company that provide white lable tipster sites. Linked services may still be proofing selections or maybe a previous service that no longer actively proofs.